www.municipiochihuahua.gob.mx - /transparenciaarchivos/COM SOC 2019/
[To Parent Directory]
AAPRINT SA AD 214-20
AD 086-19
AD 105-19 MARIA CRISTINA SANCHEZ MANZANO
AD 134-19 TREINTA Y UNO MAS SA DE CV
AD 156-19 ASOC PARA EL FOMENTO FACT
AD 157-19 ANTONIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
AD 185-19 PLATAFORMA DIFUSION SA DE CV
AD 195-19MAYELA JIMENEZ ALVIDREZ
AD 196-19 VICTOR HUGO VALLES RIVAS
AD 199-19 MARIA ANDREA MEDINA MONTERDE
AD 200-19 XOCHITL FALTA FAC
AD 201-19 HECTOR MANUEL BERNAL AMEZCUA
AD 204-19 AURORA MONTERDE FERNANDEZ
AD 205-19 JUAN MANUEL BARRIENTOS MARQUEZ
AD 206-19 PERIODISMO REFERENTE DE RL
AD 207-19 FATIMA ROXANA DOZAL VILLAGRAN
AD 208-19 RODRIGO MALDONADO AGUIRRE
AD 209-19 GRUPO GRG EFECTIMEDIOS FALTA
AD 210-19 FENIX COMUNICA SA DE CV falta
AD 211-19 VALENTIN JUAN CARLOS ESTRADA LUEVANOS
AD 212-19 CONSULTORES DE COMUNICACION SA DE CV FALTA
AD 213-19 SAMAUEL SINALOA RAMOS
AD 215-19 VARGAS JIMENEZ JESUS
AD 216-19PRIETO NEVAREZ
AD 218-19 TREINTA Y UNO MAS UNO
AD 219-19 SAUL GAMBO ORTA
AD 221-19 ANGELICA DELGADO
AD 224-19 ESTEBAN SALMON PAREDES
AD 225-19 FRANCISCO JOSE ALVAREZ I. falta
AD 227-19 LOPEZ AGUIRRE JUAN ENQUE
AD 228-19 LUIS JAVIER VALERO FLORES
AD 229-19 MUILTIMEDIOS SA DE CV
AD 231-19 PEDRO JAVIER ONTIVEROS BLANCO
AD 233-19 RADIO AMERICA DE MEXICO SA DE CV
AD 237-19 RUBEN MALDONADO
AD 240-19 DAPNE CHAVEZ RAMIREZ falta
AD 242-19 CAZONCI
AD 243-19 now new media s,a.pde c.v revisar
AD 244-19 periodicoel sendero
ad 245-19 multimedios sa de cv
AD 251-19 AAPRINT SA DE CV
AD 252-19 JESSICA ARELY MEDINA VALERO
AD 253-19 recuperadora ambiental
AD 261-19 MARIA ISABEL DOMINGUEZ
AD 266-19 CABLE MAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV
AD 309-19 ANTONIA IRENE
AD052-2020
AD053-2020
AD054-2020
AD055-2020
AD056-2020
AD057-2020
AD058-2020
AD059-2020
AD060-2020
AD069-2020
AD070-2020
AD071-2020
AD072-2020
AD073-2020
AD074-2020
AD075-2020
AD076-2020
AD077-2020
AD078-2020
AD079-2020
AD080-2020
AD081-2020
AD082-2020
AD083-2020
AD084-2020
AD085-2020
AD086-2020
AD087-2020
AD088-2020
AD089-2020
AD090-2020
AD091-2020
AD092-2020
AD093-2020
AD094-2020
AD095-2020
AD096-2020
AD097-2020
AD098-2020
AD099-2020
AD100-2020
AD101-2020
AD102-2020
AD103-2020
AD104-2020
AD105-2020
AD106-2020
AD107-2020
AD108-2020
AD109-2020
AD110-2020
AD116-2020
AD117-2020
AD118-2020
AD119-2020
AD120-2020
AD121-2020
AD123-2020
AD124-2020
AD125-2020
AD126-2020
AD127-2020
AD128-2020
ALMANZA ERNESTO
ALVAREZ ITUARTE
ALVAREZ UTUARTE
AYJE IMPRENTA AD 184-2020
AYJE IMPRENTA AD 245-2020
BARRIENTOS JUAN AD 217-2020
BERNAL AMEZCUA AD 237-2020
BUSTILLOS CASTILLO AD 197-2020
BUSTILLOS CASTILLO HUMBERTO AD 258-20
CABAFAM AD 200-2020
CABAFAM AD 261-2020
CASTAĆEDA H.FROYLAN AD 24-2020
CAZONCI EDITORES 208-2020
CAZONCI EDITORES AD 269-2020
CHAVEZ RAMIREZ ALE . AD205-2020
CHAVEZ RAMIREZ ALE.AD 266-2020
COMERCIALIZADORA IMATION AD 212-2020
COMERCIALIZADORA TOSGON AD 187-2020
COMERCIALIZADORA TOSGON AD 248-2020
COMUNICACIONES CHIHUAS AD 247-2020
COMUNICACIONESCHIHUAS AD 186-2020
CONSORCIO EMPRESARIAL ADPL AD 238-2020
CONSULTORES DE COMUNICACIONES AD 235-2020
DELGADO CANO ANGELICA AD 229-200
DOZAL VILLAGRAN FTIMA AD 231-2020
EDITORIAL IMAGEN PUBLICA AD 270-20
EDITORIAL IMAGEN PUBLICA AD 209-20
EL PUEBLO AD 223 -20 (PANTALLA)
ELPUEBLO DIGITAL AD 213-20
EXPASION
FENIX COM AD 226-20
GARCIA GOMEZ XOC AD 234-2020
IMAGEN RADIO AD 256-20
IMAGEN RADIOCOMERCIAL AD 195-20
JIMENEZ ALVIDREZ MAYELA AD 198-20
JIMENEZ ALVIDREZ MAYELA AD259-20
LOPEZ AGUIRRE JUAN .E AD 253-20
LOPEZ AGUIRRE JUAN AD 192-20
MALDONADO AGUIRRE RODRIGO AD 219-20
MALDONADO CHAVEZ RUBEN AD 196-20
MALDONADO CHAVEZ RUBEN AD 257-20
MEDINA MONTOLONGO ANDREAAD 232-20
MEDINA VALERIO AD 211-20
MERBOCA AD 265-20
MERBOCA AD 204-20
MONTERDE FERNANDEZ AURORA AD 215-20
MULTIMEDIOS 202-20
MULTIMEDIOS AD 180-20
MULTIMEDIOS AD 241-20
MULTIMEDIOS AD 263-20
NOW NWE MEDIA S.AP AD 236-20
NUEVA LINEA AD 189-20
NUEVA LINEA D 250
OMNIA AD 230-20
ONTIVEROS BLANCO AD 254-20
ONTIVEROS PEDRO AD 193-20
PERIODICOS DIGITALES AD 227-20
PERIODICOS EL SENDERO S.A.P AD 233-2020
PERIODISMO REFERNTE AD 228-20
PLAFORMA DIFUSION AD 188-20
PLATAFOMAEN DIFUSION AD 249-20
POR LA LIBRE AD 216-200
PRIETO NEVAREZ AD 225-20
PROMOTORA DE RADIO CHIHUAHUA AD246-20
PROMOTORA RADIO AD 185-20
PUBLICACIONES DEL CHUVISCAR AD 222-20
PUBLICACIONES EL CHUVISCAR AD 207-20
PUBLICACIONES EL CHUVISCAR AD 268-20
RADIO AMERICA AD191-20
RADIO AMERICA AD252-20
RADIO IMPULSORA XEES AD 181-20
RADIO IMPUSORA XEE S.A AD 242-2020
RADIO JAURENSE AD 267-20
RADIO JUARENSE SA AD 206-20
RADIO LOBO S.A AD 183-20
RADIO LOBO SA AD 244-20
RUIZ A LOYA ALFREDO AD 240-20
SALMON PAREDES EST AD 195-20
SALMON PAREDES ESTR AD 255-20
SINALOA RAMOS SAMUEL AD 218-20
TELEVISORA DEL OCCIDENTE AD 203-20
TELEVISORA DEL OCCIDENTE AD 264-20
TV AZTECA S,AB AD 262-20
TV AZTECA S.AB. AD 201-20
VALERO FLORES LUIS JAVIER AD 251-20
VALERO FLORES LUIS JAVIER AD190-20
VALLES RIVAS VICTOR AD 260-20
VALLES RIVAS VICTOR AD 199-20
VARGAS JIMENEZ EDUARDO AD 220-20